PRODUCTIONS
 & BILLETTERIE

Waltari
Audrey Horne
Mat Bastard
ETHS
Lydia Lunch
Analaog Africa
DeWolff
Severny Flot
Oomph!
Demob Happy
Gorod
Gomad! & Monster
Cero 39
Philemon Cimon
7 Weeks
Volker
Fall Out Boy
The Devin Townsend Project
Laibach
Fear Factory
Osaka Maunorail (jap)
KAP BAMBINO
Meshuggah
Caribbean Dandee
Punish Yourself
John And The Volta
Nicole Willis & The Soul Investigators
Leprous
Doyle Airence
Bigott
Atmosphere
Phazm
Front Line Assembly
Scott Matthew
Brother Ali (Usa)
Soen
The Mouse Outfit
Mucc
Gaspard Royant
Charles Walker & The Dynamites (usa)
Basia Bulat
Grupo Fantasma
Panic! At The Disco
Killer Mike
Satyricon
Amaranthe
P.O.S
Suprême NTM
Nicola Cruz
Clear Soul Forces
S.Mos (Fr)
Hot 8 Brass Band
The Herbaliser
Psalm One
Halestorm
Peter Harper
Sidilarsen
TAHITI BOY and The Palmtree Family
Dengue Fever
Gang Do Electro
Freak Kitchen
Lettuce
You Me At Six
Orlando Julius With The Heliocentrics
Dan Owen
Arkan
Dool
The Excitements
Stratovarius
P.O.S
Suprême NTM
Nicola Cruz
Clear Soul Forces
S.Mos (Fr)
Hot 8 Brass Band
The Herbaliser
Psalm One
Halestorm
Peter Harper
Sidilarsen
TAHITI BOY and The Palmtree Family
Dengue Fever
Gang Do Electro
Freak Kitchen
Lettuce
You Me At Six
Orlando Julius With The Heliocentrics
Dan Owen
Arkan
Dool
The Excitements
Stratovarius
Duck Duck Grey Duck
Calibro 35
Mass Hysteria
Ebo Taylor & The Afrobeat Academy
Saun & Starr
Turisas
Gaye Su Akyol
Les Commandos Percu
Devin Townsend Project
Jay Jay Johanson
Supuration
Carving
Odezenne
Helloween
Tommy Cash
Dwail
Melted Space
Chali 2NA & DJ Krafty Kuts
Sonny Knight & the Lakers
EZ3kiel
The Selecter
Little Big
Christian Death
Duck Duck Grey Duck
Calibro 35
Mass Hysteria
Ebo Taylor & The Afrobeat Academy
Saun & Starr
Turisas
Gaye Su Akyol
Les Commandos Percu
Devin Townsend Project
Jay Jay Johanson
Supuration
Carving
Odezenne
Helloween
Tommy Cash
Dwail
Melted Space
Chali 2NA & DJ Krafty Kuts
Sonny Knight & the Lakers
EZ3kiel
The Selecter
Little Big
Christian Death

NOS ARTISTES
 EN TOURNÉE